Exeter Paracetamol 500mg
₵4.84 ~ ₵48.4
Paracetamol tablet contains Paracetamol as activ...
Select Variant
Shop Information
Loading...
Paracetamol tablet contains Paracetamol as active ingredient.Kindly see enclosed product information leaflet or use as directed by your physician.